Klub Piłki Ręcznej Kobiet

    SPR SOśnica Gliwice

Najbliższy domowy mecz:
27. stycznia o 17:00
SPR Sośnica Gliwice
: MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra

Liga Centralna Kobiet

PozycjaDrużynaMZPRwRpZdStZd-StP_ZdP_St
1KPR Ruch Chorzów 1414000471330141420
2MTS Żory141221039032862357
3SPR Gdynia1510500425371543015
4Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce138502378367112613
5PreZero APR Radom138510338324142316
6SPR Pogoń Szczecin156900379390-111827
7EISBERG Dziewiątka Legnica156900405456-511827
8ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań136710393413-201722
9SPR Sambor Tczew1551001384428-441629
10Handball Warszawa1441001369404-351329
11MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra1441010362422-601131
12SPR Sośnica Gliwice1521300402463-61639

Aktualności