Klub Piłki Ręcznej Kobiet

    SPR SOśnica Gliwice

Najbliższy domowy mecz:
27. stycznia o 17:00
SPR Sośnica Gliwice
: MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra

Liga Centralna Kobiet

PozycjaDrużynaMZPRwRpZdStZd-StP_ZdP_St
1KPR Ruch Chorzów 1717000573384189510
2MTS Żory1816210526416110477
3SPR Gdynia1813500506436703915
4Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce1811712499509-103420
5PreZero APR Radom179811447432152724
6ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań189910535553-182628
7SPR Pogoń Szczecin1871100449469-202133
8EISBERG Dziewiątka Legnica1871100479544-652133
9MKS VITAMINEO Jelenia Góra1861210472542-701737
10Handball Warszawa1851312466512-461638
11SPR Sambor Tczew1851301453514-611638
12SPR Sośnica Gliwice1821600471565-94648

Aktualności